Print date: 2014-04-24
Route symbol:

i-800
Carrier:INTERCARS The journey takes about 5h00m
 
Departure point:PRAHA, Dworzec Florence stanowisko 4, 62011-05-26 05:30 (Th)
Arrival point:WROCLAW, Dworzec PKS, peron 52011-05-26 10:30 (Th)
HourBus Stop
08:00 (Tu) ES MALAGA, Estation de autobuses - Paseo de Los Tilos
10:00 (Tu) ES GRANADA, Estation de Autobuses - Prolongation Carrerera
11:00 (Tu) ES GUADIX, Calle medina Olmos 35BJ
11:40 (Tu) ES BAZA, Calle Reies Catolicos
13:30 (Tu) ES PUERTO LUMBRERAS, Avenida Garcia Rubio 16
13:55 (Tu) ES LORCA, Dw. Autobusowy, Calle General Vigon
13:30 (Tu) ES ELCHE, dw. Autobusowy Avenida Libertad
15:35 (Tu) ES DENIA, dw. Autobusowy Plaza Archiduque Carlos 4
18:20 (Tu) ES CASTELLON, Dworzec autobusowy-C.Pintor Oliet N-340
21:10 (Tu) ES TARRAGONA, Dworzec aut, Place Imperial, Tarraco, s/n V-5
14:30 (Tu) ES MADRID, Estation de Autobuses, Avenida de America
18:35 (Tu) ES ZARAGOZA, Avenida de Navarra 80
19:00 (Tu) ES LLEIDA, Calle Saracibar 2
14:55 (Tu) ES ALCALA DE HENARES, Nacional 2
15:10 (Tu) ES GUADALAJARA, Dw. Autobusowy Calle dos de Majo
17:25 (Tu) ES CALATAYUD, Parque de la Merced 6
11:45 (Tu) ES MURCIA, Dworzec autobusowy, C.Bolos s/n
14:00 (Tu) ES ALICANTE, Estacion de Autob.AV.Loring,S/N Muelle de Poniente
14:50 (Tu) ES BENIDORM, Paseo Ells Tolls s/n dw autobusowy
17:15 (Tu) ES VALENCIA, Dworzec autobusowy, Avda.Menendez Pidal 13
23:55 (Tu) ES BARCELONA, Dworzec autobusowy, de Sants C.Viriato
00:35 (We) ES BARCELONA, Dworzec autobusowy Nord Calle Ali-Bei,80
01:40 (We) ES LLORET DE MAR, Est.de Aut,Cl.Villa de Blanes,53.stan:13,14,15
02:25 (We) ES GIRONA, Dw. aut.przed dw kolej.Plaza Espana, st. 1,2,3
03:05 (We) ES FIGUERAS, Dworzec autobusowy-Plaza de la Estation,s/n V-4
03:50 (We) FR PERPIGNAN, 12 Boulevard Saint Assiscle, naprzeciw dworca TGV
04:45 (We) FR NARBONNE, Dw. Autobusowy obok Dworca SNCF
05:15 (We) FR BEZIERS, Zjazd z aut. Beziers-Est, Geant Casino, Abris Bus
06:15 (We) FR MONTPELLIER, Avenue du Colonel PAVELET w pobli?u Eurolines
07:00 (We) FR NIMES, Dworzec Autobusowy
07:45 (We) FR AVIGNON, Boulevard St Roch, przed hotelem IBIS
10:00 (We) FR VALENCE, P. Aut. przy dw. TGV correspondence oueste
11:10 (We) FR GRENOBLE, Dworzed autobusowy
12:00 (We) FR CHAMBERY, Dworzec autobusowy
12:40 (We) FR ANNECY, Gare Routiere Sud, rue de l'Industrie , obok SNCF
13:20 (We) FR ANNEMASSE, Dw Autobusowy,2 Place de la Gare
15:20 (We) CH GENEVE, Dworzec autobusowy Place d'Orciere
16:20 (We) CH LAUSANNE, Parking Velodrome przy stadionie olimpijskim
17:30 (We) CH BERN, Car Terminal Neufeld
19:00 (We) CH BASEL, Meret Oppenheimstrasse
20:00 (We) CH ZURICH, Dworzec autobusowy, Limmatstrasse 5
21:05 (We) CH ST. GALLEN, Poststrasse 25/28
16:50 (We) PL BRZESKO, Dworzec PKS
17:20 (We) PL TARNOW, Dworzec PKS, st. 10, ul. Dworcowa
17:50 (We) PL DEBICA, Przystanek PKP
18:25 (We) PL RZESZOW, Przystanek MPK przed dworcem PKP
18:50 (We) PL PRZEWORSK, Dworzec PKS
19:20 (We) PL JAROSLAW, Dworzec PKP
19:50 (We) PL PRZEMYSL, ul. Czarnieckiego 25 , przystanek Wagabundy
16:25 (We) PL MYSLENICE, Dw. PKS Słoneczna 21
16:55 (We) PL MSZANA DOLNA, Dw PKS ul. Staromiejska 2
17:50 (We) PL LIMANOWA, Dw. PKS u. Targowa 1
18:40 (We) PL NOWY SACZ, Dw. PKS Dąbrowskiego 1 st 13,14
19:25 (We) PL GORLICE, ul. Bardiowska 4 dawny dw. PKP
20:30 (We) PL JASLO, Parking przy dw. PKP ul. Metzgera 106
21:10 (We) PL KROSNO, Parki. przy dw. PKP wjazd od Lniarskiej i Kolejowe
21:55 (We) PL SANOK, Dw. PKP u. Dworcowa 4
00:35 (Th) DE MUNCHEN, Frottmaning
02:05 (Th) DE REGENSBURG, HBF Bahnhofstrasse
05:30 (Th) CZ PRAHA, Dworzec Florence stanowisko 4, 6
12:45 (Th) PL LESZNO, Parking przy stadionie od ul. 17 Stycznia.
14:30 (Th) PL POZNAN, Dw. PKS, ul. Towarowa, stan. Miedzynarodowe
16:15 (Th) PL BYDGOSZCZ, Dworzec PKS, ul.Jagiellonska 17 i 18
17:15 (Th) PL TORUN, Dworzec PKS ul.Dąbrowskiego 8-24
19:00 (Th) PL GRUDZIADZ, Dworzec PKP
20:30 (Th) PL GDANSK, Dworzec PKS, ul. 3 Maja, stan.8,9
21:15 (Th) PL GDYNIA, PKS, przy dworcu kolejowym, st.1, Pl.Konstytucji
10:30 (Th) PL WROCLAW, Dworzec PKS, peron 5
12:00 (Th) PL OPOLE, Dworzec PKS, ul. 1 Maja 4 stan. 12
13:00 (Th) PL GLIWICE, Pionierów 8
14:00 (Th) PL KATOWICE, Dworzec PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi
15:30 (Th) PL KRAKOW, Dworzec RDA,UL Bosacka 18, płyta górna
17:45 (Th) PL JEDRZEJOW, Przyst. MPK - Rynek
18:55 (Th) PL SKARZYSKO-KAMIENNA, P. Międzynarodowy nr.6 obok dw. PKP
20:45 (Th) PL PULAWY, Dworzec PKS, ul. Lubelska stan. 8
21:45 (Th) PL LUBLIN, Dworzec PKS st 0
15:55 (Th) PL RADOMYSL WIELKI, dw. Autobusowy ul. Jasna
18:40 (Th) PL MIELEC, dz. PKS Jagiellończyka
19:00 (Th) PL BARANOW SANDOMIERSKI, Przystanek autobusowy
19:30 (Th) PL TARNOBRZEG, dw. PKS ul. Mickiewicza 40
19:50 (Th) PL SANDOMIERZ, dw. PKS ul. 11tego Listopada
20:10 (Th) PL STALOWA WOLA, dw. PKS Olkulickiego
20:45 (Th) PL NISKO, Przystanek MKS ul. Kwiatkowskiego
21:00 (Th) PL JANOW LUBELSKI, dw. PKS ul. Rynek
21:35 (Th) PL SZCZEBRZESZYN, dw. Autobusowy ul. Targowa
23:10 (Th) PL ZAMOSC, Dworzec PKS, ul Hrubieszowska 1
16:30 (Th) PL KIELCE, Dworzec PKS
18:10 (Th) PL RADOM, Dworzec PKS st. 19
20:10 (Th) PL WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia, stan. 10/11
CLOSE THE MAP